15-ЮР Гр Криминология
ФИО 03.02.18 24.02.2018 10.03.18 24.03.2018 07.04.2018 21.04.2018 05.05.18 12.05.2018 02.06.18 09.06.2018 Отработки
Л Л Л П Л П Л П Л П П Л П Л П Л П Л П Л
1 Алимов Глеб Рубенович

-10 7 6
7-2 7
8 7
5 9 7-1 5
Н Н 7 7





2 Амбарцумян Давид Гургенович

-10 7 5
6 5
5 5 Н Н 6 3
3 7
Н Н



Задание 3-2 балла, 7
3 Асланян Давид Сергеевич

-10 8 6
6 9
2 5
3 8 1 5
8 8 2,1,0 5-1 6





4 Бгажнокова Диана Абубекировна

-10 9 7
8 10
10 8
9 8 10 9








ЗАЧТЕНО
5 Вартанян Вардан Эдуардович

Н Н
4 4
3 5
7 4 0 3
0 5
Н Н



Задание №1, 6
6 Вишня Никита Владимирович

-10 4 6
2 7 Н Н
4 9 6 5
3 5
5-1 7




Задание 15
7 Габоян Аршалуйс Сосович

-10 2 4
1 5
3 6 Н Н 2-1 4
0 5
Н Н



Задание 7, 9
8 Гамбарян Ануш Гайковна

Н Н
9 7
8 9
6 8 8 4








ЗАЧТЕНО Задание №2- 9 бал.
9 Гулуа Мовлади Аптиевич

-10 3 3
3 5
7 8
5 8 2 6
4 6
1 3





10 Егунян Артём Михакович

-10 7 7
7 7
4 6
9 8 9-1 4
5 10 4,4,5 Н Н



Задание 14
11 Исаков Роберт Исакович

-10 1 7 Н Н
2 7 Н 3 5 2 4
5 6
0 3




Задание 10
12 Щербакова Айсел Адемовна

-10 10 5
5 8
9 8 Н Н Н Н Н Н Н Н



Задание 6, 3, 9-6б, 12-6б
13 Калинченко Екатерина Михайловна

Н Н
6 6
10 7
9 9 8-1 6








ЗАЧТЕНО Задание №3
14 Кансузян Левон Сиреганович

-10 3 6
2 5
0 6
2 8 5 4
4 10 4,4,3 2 2





15 Кирный Федор Федорович

-10 2 4
1 7
4 6
4 5 1 4
1 6
Н Н



Задание 3
16 Клачкова Алиса Игоревна

-10 8 7
9 10
10 8
8 8 9 9








ЗАЧТЕНО
17 Комарницкая Ангелина Всеволодовна

-10 10 6
10 6
10 7
9 9 9 6








ЗАЧТЕНО
18 Ларан Адриана Ардашевна

-10 10 5
9 6
10 7
10 10 8 10








ЗАЧТЕНО
19 Мартиросян Диана Кареновна

-10 7 7
5 7
9 7
8 7 8 6
4 7 7,7,4






20 Мельникова Анна Андреевна

-10 9 6
7 8
10 9
7 7 10 9








ЗАЧТЕНО
21 Милых Элина Владимировна

-10 10 5
9 6
6 7
9 10 10 10








ЗАЧТЕНО
22 Муратова Аида Владимировна

-10 7 5
7 8 Н без отраб. 10 8
7 7 Н Н 9 7
7 5




Задание 5- 6баллов
23 Остонен Милана Игоревна

-10 9 6
7 7
10 6
10 10+1 8 7
9 9







24 Романенко Елизавета Викторовна

-10 6 4
4 7
5 7
9 8 4 6
Н Н 5 2 5,3,2



Задание 8-7б
25 Сергеев Александр Сергеевич

-10 7 6
6 6
5 6
8 6 2 6
Н Н 4 3




Задание 3
26 Степанов Максим Романович

-10 0 3
3 5
2 8
3 8 2 9
Н Н Н Н



Задание 1,8
27 Сукиасов Анастас Андреевич
-10 5 3
3 5
2 5
2 6 3 3
1 5
Н Н



Задание 4
28 Троянов Александр Александрович

-10 4 6
6 6
7 6
5 6 2 6
6 6
5 3





29 Ухлова Кристина Евгеньевна

-10 10 7
3 10
10 8
8 10+1 8 8 4,3,4







ЗАЧТЕНО
30 Учадзе Лейла Вячеславовна

-10 6 7
7 7
7 7
9 7 5 6
9 7 4,7,2






31 Фролова Мария Андреевна

-10 10 7
10 10
10 8
10 10+1 9 8 3,3,2







ЗАЧТЕНО
32 Челидзе Леван Лериевич

-10 4 5
3 7
3 5
2 6 4-1 3
3 7
Н Н



Задание 7
33 Шихова Кристина Дмитриевна

-10 8 4
5 8
3 7
3 10+1 10 7
2 9
4 5 6,3,1




34 Хачатурян Григорий Юрьевич

-10 10 6
7 9
7 5
3 8 8 5
8 8 4,1,2